Donor Hall of Fame

1st AME Church 1st AME Church 1st AME Church 1st Unitarian Church 1st Unitarian Church 1st Unitarian Church 1st UU “Change For Change” A & M Label Abbas Shobeiri & Eileen West Adam Waxman Adrienne Johnson Ahmed Albosta Al & Cynthia Johnson Alfred L. Williams Alfred L. Williams Alicia Arterberry Alicia M. Bibbs Alisha Brown Angela Njoku Angela Wright Angela Z. Monson Anne Marie Grassman Annette Johnson Annette Johnson Annette Johnson, RN Ashlei Baines Ashlei Baines Ben F. Sanders Ben F. Sanders, CPA* Bernest & Joan Cain Betty & Jon Scott Betty & Jon Scott#### Betty Logan Betty Sanders* Beverly Barnes Beverly Hurt Bill Sharkey Bing Martin Blandine JnPaul-Reid# # Bola Adekoya Brandi Greenhoward Brian Lista Brigade Support Battalion Brisha Brown Carl Hamilton Carmen McBride Carol Koss Carol Koss Carolyn Mann Celeste Fleming Charles B and Patricia L Simmons Charles F. McDermott Charles Kiefer Chika Nwazojie Chris & Trina Morrison Christina McQuistion Chyanne Hyatt Cicil Brazos Cicil Brazos Clevelette Edwards*** Courtnie McAlwee Cynthia & Al Johnson Danielle Carney Danny G. Smith Deidra D’Amico* Delma Bagby Denise B. Hicks Denise Hicks Denise Rollerson Denise Singer# # Dianne Fields Broyles Dianne Fields Broyles Dianne Fields Broyles Donald Gene Weber Donna & Grady Daniel Douglas Gordon Dylan Dorris Efia Sullivan Elder J. Alexander Elizabeth Muller* Emily J. Curry Eniola Faluyi Eugenia Baumann** First Unitarian Church Floyd & Linda Blair FOB, Warhorse, IRAQ*** Francella Daniels-Baker Frank & Betty L. Relerford Gary & Lee Bricker Gary & Lee Bricker Gary & Lee Bricker Gary & Lee Bricker Gary W. Bricker George Bauer George Bauer George Bauer Gerald Caldwell Gesille Bagby Gloria J. Hall Hardy Summers Hattie King Henry & Sylvia Hill Hiram & Pamela Smith Hiram Hill Iris Holloway Ivy Matthews J. Tubbs James B. Gordon James B. Gordon James Douglas Jan Greene, CPA Jane Ciarleglio, Hamden, CT **** Janie Jenkins Janna Goldstein Jarrod Whitaker Jasmine Canally Jaylon Kellerson Jean E. McLaughlin Jean M Pearl Jean McLaughlin Jennifer Milito Jess Hicks Jessica Getek Jessica J. Brousseau# Jill M. Bourdon**** Jo McDermott $$ Joan Parkhurst Cain* John & Cora Moblay Jon & Betty Scott Jon & Betty Scott# # # Jon Evah Murray* Jon Evah Murray* Jonalu Johnston Jonathon & Betty Scott Joseph C and Ruth P Hayes Joseph Coilette Joyce A. Dorris Judith McClendon Julie Guffy K. Celeste Roth K. Celeste Roth K. Celeste Roth K. Rex-Haywood Karen Bylsma Kari J. Darken Kari J. Darken Kari J. Darken^ Kari J. Darken^^ Kari J. Darken^^^ Kari J. Darken^^^^ Kathleen Nyswonger Keith & Delinda L Leafdale Keith & Delinda L Leafdale Keith & Delinda Leafdale Kiara Poussaint Kiera Fogle Kolawole Adekoya Kolawole Adekoya Kolawole Adekoya L.L.& Beverly McLarry Larita Sipe Larry D. Searles*** Lashonda Osei Latashi Clark Lawrence & Betty Sonders* Lee O. Eddy Letitia Roberts Lillie Farrell Linda D. Wasson Lokite Johnson Louis Guthrie Love & Money, LLC/Poetry The Nightclub Ma’gen & DeShaun Thorton Major Derell Bibbs*** Marcus & Vernita Kelly Margaret Oakes Cox* Marie O’Donnell $$$ Marilyn & Hardy Summers Marilyn Sue Summers Marilyn Sue Summers Marion Hill Marva Stith Maureen & Scot Harvey Maureen Harvey** Melisa Miller-Taft Michael Green Michael Krancz** Michael Strong Michele Sterling Michele Sterling Michele Sterling Michele Sterling Michelle Floyd Mike Bourland, Insurance Mildred B. Parsons Missy D. Woodland Molly K. West Molly West Monty James Mount Triumph AME Church Mr A. Eze & Mrs K. Eze Mr. & Mrs. John Kamp* Mrs. Lou Schumann * Nancy Cain Nancy Cain Nancy Cain* Nancy Cain** Nikki Sogunro Officers of the HHC 215th OU Gamma Kappa Chapter P. Smotherman Pamela C. Fischer Pamela C. Fischer, PhD Pamela Fischer Pat Willis Patsy Goddard** Patti A. Kate Paul & Sheryl Green Paul Spicer & Lori Jervis Paula Davidson Wood Paula Davidson Wood, JD Pauline Rodke* Ralph A. and Cindy Bauer Ramon Pena Rasheda Young Raya Morris Rev. P. Cleys Robert & Dianne Broyles Robert & Dianne Broyles Robert & Dianne Broyles Robert & Dianne Broyles Robert & Dianne Broyles Robert & Dianne Broyles Robert & Marlene Floyd Robert A. and Marlene G. Floyd Robert A. Floyd Robert A. Floyd Robert H. Broyles Robert H. Broyles Robert H. Broyles $ Robert H. Broyles, PhD Robert M. Hamm Roger Fowler Ron & Linda Wasson Ronesha Daniels Rosemarie Deronne Rup & Biss Nitschke Rup & Biss Nitschke Rurie Dobson Sally Huber, Bethesda, MD Sarah Smith SCA International Cultural Connections Club Sharon Jensen Sharon McGahee Silva Kandian Sis & Joe Mitchum Sis Este Bryant Sis Jody Young Sis Rita Mustiful Sister Dorothy E. Hill SJR Media Group, LLC Sulie H. Andres* Susan J. Hakel, MD Tara Tabatabaie Teresa Rendon** Terra Elzie Terra Elzie Terra Elzie Terra Elzie The McLaughlin Family Foundation Tia Jones-Bibbs Timothy Williams Trent Stogsdill# # Trevesia Smith Trina K. Morrison UCO Team: Jessie Brown, Courtney Myles, Dana United Way of San Diego County Ursala B. Bowling Valecia Timmons Valencia Clark Vikki Glarum Virginia Kleeman Gregory Vivian Lahler Wal-Mart Foundation Walter A Wall William & Pat Russell William B. Bennett William H. Walker Women of Color Wyandanch Memorial High School JROTC Cadets Yana Baskins Yumanja Craine

Donor Hall of Fame

 

* In Memory of Andrew Murray
** In Honor of Maureen Harvey’s Birthday
*** In Honor of Dominick Bibbs
**** In Memory of Georgia Mae Evans Tulloch – Reid
# In Memory of Kimberlyn Marie Johnson Armand
## In Memory of Mrs. Barbara Scott (Wendell Scott’s mother)
### In Honor & Memory of Todd Brown
#### In Memory of Ramon A. Robinson
$ In Honor of Dianne Broyles
$$ In Memory of Donald M. Edwards
$$$ In memory of Stephanie Celestin Merlino
^ In Honor of Jill E. Darken
^^ In Honor of Bruce W. Darken
^^^ In Honor of Arthur H. Darken
^^^^ In Memory of Elizabeth L. Darken

SCCF GIVES TO:

    • WOW/World Neighbors
    • Pambe Ghana
    • Maisha International Orphanage
    • Sickle Cell Disease Association of America
    • American Heart Association
    • Unitarian Universalist Service Committee